ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413051
nr 1441 3051
Poul Nielsen
(1920-1998), Danmark
Poul Nielsen (1920-1998), Denmark. Syende flicka. Signed, dated -55. Oil on canvas, 89x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 106x77,
OIL PAINTING, Syende flicka. Signerad, daterad -55. Olja på duk, 89x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 106x77
Poul S. Nielsen, Danish painter born 1920, dead 1998.
5000
SEK 3000
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:57:57
10/1 12:26:05